II ANNUALITÀ – ISTITUTI SCOLASTICI DI SALERNO E PROVINCIA

23/2 – IC Rita Levi Montalcini SALERNO
31/2 – IC Gerardo Sasso AMALFI
37/2 – IIS Genovesi – Da Vinci SALERNO
55/2 – DD 3° Circolo CAVA DE’ TIRRENI
74/2 – IC Sant’Alfonso Dé Liguori PAGANI
80/2 – DD 1° circolo MERCATO SAN SEVERINO
85/2 – IT Basilio Focaccia SALERNO
88/2 – IC Lanzara CASTEL SAN GIORGIO
98/2 – IC G. Rossi Vairo AGROPOLI
105/2 – LA Sabatini Menna SALERNO
116/2 – IIS Perito Levi EBOLI
119/2 – CPIA Salerno SALERNO
120/2 – IC Samuele Falco SCAFATI
123/2 – IC Buccino BUCCINO
133/2 – IIS Sacco SANT’ARSENIO
147/2 – IC Gennaro Barra SALERNO
148/2 – SSPG T. Tasso SALERNO
149/2 – ISIS Baronissi BARONISSI
155/2 – DD 2° circolo MERCATO SAN SEVERINO
156/2 – IC Angri Don Smaldone ANGRI
157/2 – IC Pellezzano PELLEZZANO
183/2 – IC Bellizzi BELLIZZI
188/2 – SSPG San Tommaso d’Aquino MERCATO SAN SEVERINO
204/2 – IC Bracigliano BRACIGLIANO
214/2 – IC Giovanni Paolo II SALERNO
216/2 – LS B. Rescigno ROCCAPIEMONTE
231/2 – DD 3° circolo NOCERA INFERIORE
233/2 – LS e Ling E. Medi BATTIPAGLIA
242/2 – LS Don C. La Mura ANGRI
256/2 – IIS Cuomo – Milone NOCERA INFERIORE
286/2 – IS VICO – DE VIVO AGROPOLI
287/2 – SSPG Martiri d’Ungheria SCAFATI
302/2 – IC Contursi Terme CONTURSI TERME
304/2 – IC A. Pinto VIETRI SUL MARE
305/2 – IIS Enrico Fermi SARNO
314/2 – Liceo Regina Margherita SALERNO
330/2 – IC San Tommaso d’Aquino SALERNO
334/2 – IO Piaggine PIAGGINE
345/2 – IC Calcedonia SALERNO
346/2 – IC Matteo Ripa EBOLI
347/2 – DD Montecorvino Rovella MONTECORVINO ROVELLA
373/2 – IPSSEOA M. Pittoni PAGANI
384/2 – DD 3° circolo PAGANI
396/2 – IO Padula PADULA
397/2 – IISS S. Caterina da Siena – Amendola SALERNO
398/2 – IC G. Pascoli COLLIANO
399/2 – DD 2° circolo SARNO
408/2 – ISIS Giovanni XXIII SALERNO
412/2 – IIS M. T. Cicerone SALA CONSILINA
414/2 – DD 6° circolo Medaglie d’Oro SALERNO
442/2 – IIS IPSAR Piranesi CAPACCIO
465/2 – ITC Camerota CAMEROTA
471/2 – IC Santa Marina – Policastro SANTA MARINA
494/2 – SSPG Fresa – Pascoli NOCERA SUPERIORE
503/2 – DD Don Milani GIFFONI VALLE PIANA
507/2 – IPSASR PROFAGRI SALERNO
508/2 – IIS Filangieri CAVA DE’ TIRRENI
509/2 – IIS Besta – Gloriosi BATTIPAGLIA
519/2 – IC Teggiano – G. Pascoli TEGGIANO
522/2 – IC Tommaso Anardi SCAFATI
533/2 – IC Olevano sul Tusciano – Leonardo da Vinci OLEVANO SUL TUSCIANO
547/2 – IC Virgilio EBOLI
548/2 – ISS Pomponio Leto TEGGIANO
556/2 – IC Don Alfonso De Caro FISCIANO
558/2 – IC Santa Croce SAPRI
565/2 – LS Leonardo Da Vinci VALLO DELLA LUCANIA
579/2 – IC Sant’Antonio PONTECAGNANO FAIANO
584/2 – IC Siano SIANO
592/2 – IIS ASSTEAS BUCCINO
621/2 – IC San Gregorio Magno SAN GREGORIO MAGNO
665/2 – IC Salerno 5° Ogliara SALERNO
683/2 – IC De Filippo SANT’EGIDIO MONTE ALBINO
696/2 – IC Castel San Lorenzo CASTEL SAN LORENZO
697/2 – LICEO Alfano 1° SALERNO
698/2 – IPSSEOA Roberto Virtuoso SALERNO
700/2 – IC Alfano – Quasimodo SALERNO
720/2 – IO Torre Orsaia TORRE ORSAIA
725/2 – LICEO Mons. Mangino PAGANI
743/2 – IC Ancel Keys CASTELNUOVO CILENTO
761/2 – IIS Carlo Pisacane SAPRI
900/2 – IC Baronissi Autonomia 82 BARONISSI
902/2 – IS Epicarmo Corbino CONTURSI TERME