IV ANNUALITÀ – ISTITUTI SCOLASTICI DI NAPOLI E PROVINCIA

3/4- ITIS Leonardo Da Vinci – NAPOLI
4/4 – ISIS Isabella d’Este Caracciolo – NAPOLI
11/4 – SSPG Carlo Poerio – NAPOLI
12/4 – IC 35° Scudillo Salvemini – NAPOLI
15/4 – IC Giordano – CERCOLA
17/4 – IISS Marco Pollione Vitruvio – CASTELLAMMARE DI STABIA
18/4 – IC Volino Croce Arcoleo – NAPOLI
22/4 – IC Europa Unita – AFRAGOLA
29/4 – IC 2 Castaldo-Nosengo – AFRAGOLA
33/4 – IC Cariteo Italico – NAPOLI
38/4 – L Diaz – OTTAVIANO
43/4 – IC Don Giustino Russolillo – NAPOLI
44/4 – IC 2 Panzini – CASTELLAMMARE DI STABIA
56/4 – ITG Della Porta Porzio – NAPOLI
57/4 – LA G. De Chirico – TORRE ANNUNZIATA
62/4 – IIS Archimede – NAPOLI
63/4 – IC 43° Tasso-San Gaetano – NAPOLI
64/4 – IC 80° Berlinguer – NAPOLI
66/4 – ISIS Europa – POMIGLIANO D’ARCO
68/4 – IC 47° Sarria Monti – NAPOLI
71/4 – ITE Caruso – NAPOLI
78/4 – IT E. Mattei – CASAMICCIOLA TERME
81/4 – IIS Don Geremia Piscopo – ARZANO
84/4 – ISIS G. Tassinari – POZZUOLI
87/4 – L Genovesi – NAPOLI
89/4 – L E. Torricelli – SOMMA VESUVIANA
94/4 – IIS Francesco Saverio Nitti – PORTICI
96/4 – IC S. Quasimodo – CRISPANO
97/4 – IC 5 Artiaco – POZZUOLI
100/4 – IC Baracca V. Emanuele II – NAPOLI
102/4 – LS Giordano Bruno – ARZANO
108/4 – IS Paolo Colosimo – NAPOLI
109/4 – 2° CD G. Falcone – MELITO DI NAPOLI
110/4 – IC S. Antimo 4 Pestalozzi – SANT’ANTIMO
111/4 – 2 CD G. Siani – MUGNANO DI NAPOLI
113/4 – IC San Rocco – MARANO DI NAPOLI
124/4 – LS Gandhi – CASORIA
126/4 – IC Sabatino Minucci – NAPOLI
130/4 – IC 3 Don Peppe Diana – PORTICI
131/4 – IC 41° Console – NAPOLI
132/4 – IC 1° Circolo Capraro – PROCIDA
136/4 – IC 88° E. De Filippo – NAPOLI
144/4 – ISS M. Rossi Doria – MARIGLIANO
145/4 – L Vittorio Emanuele II – Garibaldi – NAPOLI
151/4 – CD 5° circolo Eugenio Montale – NAPOLI
153/4 – IC 4 Pergolesi – POZZUOLI
154/4 – IC Don Milani Dorso – SAN GIORGIO A CREMANO
160/4 – IISS Axel Munthe – ANACAPRI
161/4 – LS Carlo Urbani – SAN GIORGIO A CREMANO
164/4 – IC 2° V. Russo – PALMA CAMPANIA
167/4 – ISIS Sereni – AFRAGOLA
169/4 – LS F. Durante – FRATTAMAGGIORE
170/4 – SMS Ammendola De Amicis – SAN GIUSEPPE VESUVIANO
172/4 – SSPG d’Ovidio Nicolardi – NAPOLI
173/4 – CD 1° I Marconi – AFRAGOLA
176/4 – IS Montalcini Ferraris – SAVIANO
180/4 – IC 83° Porchiano Bordiga – NAPOLI
184/4 – IC B. Cozzolino – L. D’Avino – SAN GENNARO VESUVIANO
187/4 – ISIS G. Fortunato – NAPOLI
189/4 – IPSEOA Cavalcanti – NAPOLI
190/4 – LS G. De Bottis – TORRE DEL GRECO
191/4 – 1° Circolo Rione Principe – QUALIANO
192/4 – IPSEOA G. Rossini – NAPOLI
193/4 – IC Nazareth – NAPOLI
195/4 – ITT Giordani Striano – NAPOLI
200/4 – IC 91° Minniti – NAPOLI
201/4 – IC S.M. Milani – CAIVANO
202/4 – SSPG Illuminato Cirino – MUGNANO DI NAPOLI
203/4 – IIS A. Tilgher – ERCOLANO
206/4 – IC Fiorelli – NAPOLI
207/4 – IS C. Colombo – TORRE DEL GRECO
211/4 – IC 29 Miraglia Sogliano – NAPOLI
212/4 – IC Ragazzi d’Europa – CASALNUOVO DI NAPOLI
218/4 – SSPG G. Caporale – ACERRA
219/4 – IC 58° J.F. Kennedy – NAPOLI
221/4 – SSPG Francesco Solimena – NAPOLI
225/4 – CD 55° M. De Vito Piscicelli – NAPOLI
244/4 – IC 2 De Amicis-Diaz – POZZUOLI
246/4 – CD 38° G. Quarati – NAPOLI
249/4 – IIS Vittorio Veneto – NAPOLI
250/4 – 54° Circolo Didattico Scherillo – NAPOLI
254/4 – LS Segrè – MARANO DI NAPOLI
268/4 – IPIA Michele Niglio – FRATTAMAGGIORE
279/4 – L Plinio Seniore – CASTELLAMMARE DI STABIA
281/4 – CD Barano D’Ischia – BARANO D’ISCHIA
282/4 – IC S. Antimo 2 G. Leopardi – SANT’ANTIMO
290/4 – IC D’Aosta – OTTAVIANO
291/4 – SSPG A.Belvedere – NAPOLI
292/4 – DD 1° Circolo Enrico Fermi – FRATTAMAGGIORE
298/4 – L G.B. Vico – NAPOLI
300/4 – IC 2 De Gasperi – CAIVANO
306/4 – IC Nino Cortese – CASORIA
307/4 – IIS Romanò – NAPOLI
308/4 – SS 1° Grado Fucini-Roncalli – GRAGNANO
312/4 – IIS Cristofaro Mennella – ISCHIA
316/4 – LS A.M. De Carlo – GIUGLIANO IN CAMPANIA
317/4 – ISIS Antonio Serra – NAPOLI
323/4 – IC 3° Rodari Annecchino – POZZUOLI
325/4 – IC 20° Villa Fleurent – NAPOLI
329/4 – IC I Cangemi – BOSCOREALE
331/4 – 1° Circolo Didattico G. Siani – MARIGLIANO
338/4 – LS Francesco Sbordone – NAPOLI
339/4 – CD 39° Leopardi – NAPOLI
342/4 – IS F. Degni – TORRE DEL GRECO
349/4 – IC 51° Oriani Guarino – NAPOLI
352/4 – IC 9° CD Cuoco-Schipa – NAPOLI
354/4 – ISIS E. De Nicola – NAPOLI
362/4 – SSS 1° Pirandello Svevo – NAPOLI
375/4 – IC 2° Massaia – SAN GIORGIO A CREMANO
376/4 – IC 53° Gigante Neghelli – NAPOLI
377/4 – IC Adelaide Ristori – NAPOLI
380/4 – IC Amanzio Ranucci Alfieri – MARANO DI NAPOLI
382/4 – IC Don Milani – TORRE DEL GRECO
386/4 – IC 49° Toti Borsi Giurleo – NAPOLI
392/4 – IC 3°Parco Verde Caivano – CAIVANO
394/4 – IC Beneventano – OTTAVIANO
401/4 – I° Circolo A.De Curtis – CASALNUOVO DI NAPOLI
402/4 – IC 82° S.M. D’Acquisto – NAPOLI
405/4 – IC Novio Atellano – FRATTAMINORE
406/4 – SSPG G. Pascoli – TORRE ANNUNZIATA
419/4 – IC M. Polo – Galilei – CARDITO
420/4 – IC Darmon – MARANO DI NAPOLI
421/4 – ICS De Nicola Sasso – TORRE DEL GRECO
423/4 – IC D’Angio – Via Vesuvio – TRECASE
425/4 – LS Ernesto Pascal – POMPEI
429/4 – IC Michelangelo Augusto – NAPOLI
429bis/4 – IC Madonna Assunta – NAPOLI
430/4 – IC 19° Russo Montale – NAPOLI
437/4 – CPIA Napoli Città 2 – NAPOLI
443/4 – IIS Leone – Nobile – NOLA
444/4 – IC Plinio il Vecchio – Gramsci – BACOLI
446/4 – IC 5 Maiuri – ERCOLANO
449/4 – IC 31° Paolo Borsellino – NAPOLI
451/4 – IC 2° Sauro – Morelli – TORRE DEL GRECO
454/4 – IC Radice Sanzio Ammaturo – NAPOLI
456/4 – IIS Nino Bixio – PIANO DI SORRENTO
461/4 – IC R. Bonghi – NAPOLI
467/4 – 2° Circolo Don Peppe Diana – ACERRA
468/4 – IC Di Giacomo – Santa Chiara – QUALIANO
474/4 – LS Leon Battista Alberti – NAPOLI
476/4 – IPS V. Telese – ISCHIA
486/4 – IC Visciano Camposano – VISCIANO
497/4 – IC A. Moro – NAPOLI
502/4 – IS V. Emanuele II – NAPOLI
511/4 – IIS Don Milani – GRAGNANO
514/4 – I Circolo di Saviano – SAVIANO
515/4 – IC Italo Calvino – VILLARICCA
516/4 – ITIS A. Volta – NAPOLI
528/4 – CD 69° Napoli – NAPOLI
529/4 – ISIS G. Moscati – SANT’ANTIMO
538/4 – DD 3° Circolo Didattico Somma Vesuviana – SOMMA VESUVIANA
539/4 – C.D. 4° Don Diana – GIUGLIANO IN CAMPANIA
543/4 – IC T. Tasso – SORRENTO
544/4 – IC Vespucci – MONTE DI PROCIDA
553/4 – IC Radice – MASSA DI SOMMA – CASTELLO DI CISTERNA
555/4 – IC Fratelli Mercogliano – C. Guadagni – CIMITILE
562/4 – DD 5° Circolo di Giugliano – GIUGLIANO IN CAMPANIA
567/4 – IC Virgilio IV – NAPOLI
572/4 – IC G.Falcone – R. Scauda – TORRE DEL GRECO
573/4 – CD 84° E.A. Mario – NAPOLI
574/4 – IC Costiero – VICO EQUENSE
575/4 – IPSEOA Duca di Buonvicino – NAPOLI
583/4 – IC 3 Carducci – King – CASORIA
589/4 – IC 70° Marino-Santa Rosa – NAPOLI
595/4 – IIS G. Siani – NAPOLI
596/4 – IC Mitilini – CASORIA
597/4 – IC Matteotti – Cirillo – GRUMO NEVANO
606/4 – L Di Giacomo – SAN SEBASTIANO AL VESUVIO
607/4 – IC Pertini 87° D. Guanella – NAPOLI
614/4 – IS Andrea Torrente – CASORIA
616/4 – IC Francesco D’Assisi – Nicola Amore – SANT’ANASTASIA
617/4 – IC 3 Ceschelli – SAN GIUSEPPE VESUVIANO
618/4 – ITCG Leonardo Da Vinci – POGGIOMARINO
625/4 – IC A. Custra – CERCOLA
629/4 – IC Vico Equense 2 – F. Caulino – VICO EQUENSE
636/4 – 1° Circolo Didattico – ISCHIA
642/4 – ICS Giovanni 1° Roccarainola Tufino – ROCCARAINOLA
643/4 – IC CD 5° San Giovanni Bosco – NAPOLI
651/4 – IC Vincenzo Mennella – LACCO AMENO
655/4 – IC N. Romeo – Cammisa – SANT’ANTIMO
659/4 – ISIS Melissa Bassi – NAPOLI
661/4 – IC Foscolo Oberdan – NAPOLI
662/4 – IC 13° Ignazio da Loyola – NAPOLI
664/4 – IC 46° Scialoja Cortese – NAPOLI
667/4 – ITSST E. Barsanti – POMIGLIANO D’ARCO
674/4 – IPSEOA L. Petronio – POZZUOLI
675/4 – ICS Pulcarelli Pastena – MASSA LUBRENSE
688/4 – IC Cesare Pavese – NAPOLI
689/4 – IC Campo del Moricino – NAPOLI
693/4 – CD 48° Madre C. Russo – NAPOLI
701/4 – SSPG Massimo D’Azeglio – MARANO DI NAPOLI
702/4 – IC M. Serao – VOLLA
704/4 – IPSSEOA R. Viviani – CASTELLAMMARE DI STABIA
709/4 – IC Costantini – SAN PAOLO BELSITO
713/4 – IC G. Capuozzo – NAPOLI
726/4 – IC 72° Palasciano – NAPOLI
730/4 – IPIA G. Marconi – GIUGLIANO IN CAMPANIA
735/4 – IIS Sannino – De Cillis – NAPOLI
745/4 – IC 8 Oriani Diaz – POZZUOLI
746/4 – IC Buonocore-Fienga – META
751/4 – IC Savio Alfieri – NAPOLI
763/4 – DD 2° Circolo Pomigliano D’Arco – POMIGLIANO D’ARCO
764/4 – ITI G. Ferraris – NAPOLI
901/4 – ISIS Albertini – NOLA