III ANNUALITÀ – ISTITUTI SCOLASTICI DI NAPOLI E PROVINCIA

3/3 – ITIS Leonardo Da Vinci NAPOLI
4/3 – ISIS Isabella d’Este Caracciolo NAPOLI
11/3 – SSPG C. Poerio NAPOLI
12/3 – IC 35° Scudillo Salvemini NAPOLI
15/3 – IC Giordano CERCOLA
17/3 – ISS Marco Pollione Vitruvio CASTELLAMMARE DI STABIA
18/3 – IC Volino Croce Arcoleo NAPOLI
22/3 – IC Europa Unita AFRAGOLA
29/3 – IC 2 Castaldo – Nosengo AFRAGOLA
32/3 – IC 68° Rodinò NAPOLI
33/3 – IC Cariteo Italico NAPOLI
38/3 – LICEO A. Diaz OTTAVIANO
43/3 – IC Don Giustino Russolillo NAPOLI
44/3 – IC 2 Panzini CASTELLAMMARE DI STABIA
56/3 – ITG Della Porta Porzio NAPOLI
57/3 – LA G. De Chirico TORRE ANNUNZIATA
62/3 – IS Archimede NAPOLI
63/3 – IC 43° Tasso – San Gaetano NAPOLI
64/3 – IC 80° Berlinguer NAPOLI
66/3 – ISIS Europa POMIGLIANO D’ARCO
68/3 – IC 47° Sarria Monti NAPOLI
71/3 – ITE Caruso NAPOLI
77/3 – LC J. Sannazzaro NAPOLI
78/3 – IT E. Mattei CASAMICCIOLA TERME
81/3 – IIS Don Geremia Piscopo ARZANO
84/3 – ISIS Guido Tassinari POZZUOLI
87/3 – LICEO A. Genovesi NAPOLI
89/3 – LICEO E. Torricelli SOMMA VESUVIANA
94/3 – IS F.S. Nitti PORTICI
96/3 – IC S. Quasimodo CRISPANO
97/3 – IC 5 Artiaco POZZUOLI
100/3 – IC Baracca V. Emanuele II NAPOLI
102/3 – LS G. Bruno ARZANO
108/3 – IS P. Colosimo NAPOLI
109/3 – DD 2° G. Falcone MELITO DI NAPOLI
110/3 – IC S. Antimo 4 Pestalozzi SANT’ANTIMO
111/3 – DD 2° G. Siani MUGNANO DI NAPOLI
113/3 – IC San Rocco MARANO DI NAPOLI
114/3 – IS G. Falcone POZZUOLI
124/3 – LICEO Gandhi CASORIA
126/3 – IC Sabatino Minucci NAPOLI
130/3 – IC 3° Don Peppe Diana PORTICI
131/3 – IC 41° Console NAPOLI
132/3 – IC 1° Capraro PROCIDA
136/3 – IC 88° E. De Filippo NAPOLI
144/3 – ITS M. Rossi Doria MARIGLIANO
145/3 – LC Vittorio Emanuele II NAPOLI
151/3 – DD 5° circolo Eugenio Montale NAPOLI
153/3 – IC 4° Pergolesi POZZUOLI
154/3 – IC 3° Dorso SAN GIORGIO A CREMANO
160/3 – IIS Axel Munthe ANACAPRI
161/3 – LS Urbani SAN GIORGIO A CREMANO
164/3 – IC 2° V. Russo PALMA CAMPANIA
165/3 – IC 5 Iovino Scotellaro ERCOLANO
167/3 – ISIS E. Sereni AFRAGOLA
169/3 – LC SU Durante FRATTAMAGGIORE
170/3 – SSPG Ammendola-De Amicis SAN GIUSEPPE VESUVIANO
173/3 – DD 1° G. Marconi AFRAGOLA
176/3 – ISISS Saviano Marigliano SAVIANO
180/3 – IC 83° Porchiano Bordiga NAPOLI
184/3 – IC B. Cozzolino – L. D’Avino SAN GENNARO VESUVIANO
187/3 – ISIS G. Fortunato NAPOLI
189/3 – IPSEOA Cavalcanti NAPOLI
190/3 – LC G. De Bottis TORRE DEL GRECO
191/3 – DD 1° circolo Rione Principe QUALIANO
192/3 – IPSEOA Rossini NAPOLI
193/3 – IC Nazareth NAPOLI
195/3 – ITT Giordani Striano NAPOLI
200/3 – IC 91° Minniti NAPOLI
201/3 – IC S.M. Milani CAIVANO
202/3 – SSPG Illuminato-Cirino MUGNANO DI NAPOLI
203/3 – IIS A. Tilgher ERCOLANO
206/3 – IC Fiorelli NAPOLI
207/3 – IS C. Colombo TORRE DEL GRECO
212/3 – IC Ragazzi d’Europa CASALNUOVO DI NAPOLI
218/3 – SSPG G. Caporale ACERRA
219/3 – IC 58° J. F. Kennedy NAPOLI
221/3 – SSPG F. Solimena NAPOLI
225/3 – DD 55° M. De Vito Piscicelli NAPOLI
229/3 – IC De Filippo De Ruggiero BRUSCIANO
244/3 – IC 2° De Amicis Diaz POZZUOLI
246/3 – DD 38° circolo G. Quarati NAPOLI
248/3 – IISS ITN Duca degli Abruzzi NAPOLI
249/3 – IIS Vittorio Veneto NAPOLI
254/3 – LS E. Segrè MARANO DI NAPOLI
268/3 – IPIA M. Niglio FRATTAMAGGIORE
279/3 – LC Plinio Seniore CASTELLAMMARE DI STABIA
281/3 – DD Barano d’Ischia BARANO D’ISCHIA
282/3 – IC Sant’Antimo 2 – G. Leopardi SANT’ANTIMO
291/3 – SSPG A. Belvedere NAPOLI
292/3 – DD 1° circolo Fermi FRATTAMAGGIORE
298/3 – LICEO G.B. Vico NAPOLI
299/3 – IC 71° Aganoor Marconi NAPOLI
300/3 – IC 2° De Gasperi CAIVANO
306/3 – IC Nino Cortese CASORIA
307/3 – ISS A. Romanò NAPOLI
308/3 – SSPG Fucini – Roncalli GRAGNANO
312/3 – IIS Cristofaro Mennella CASAMICCIOLA T
316/3 – LS Ling A. M. De Carlo GIUGLIANO IN CAMPANIA
317/3 – ISIS Antonio Serra NAPOLI
323/3 – IC 3° Rodari Annecchino POZZUOLI
325/3 – IC 20° Villa Fleurent NAPOLI
329/3 – IC 1° Cangemi BOSCOREALE
331/3 – DD 1° G. Siani MARIGLIANO
338/3 – LS Francesco Sbordone NAPOLI
339/3 – DD 39° Leopardi NAPOLI
342/3 – IS F. Degni TORRE DEL GRECO
349/3 – IC 51° Oriani – Guarino NAPOLI
352/3 – IC 9° CD Cuoco – Schipa NAPOLI
354/3 – ISIS E. De Nicola NAPOLI
362/3 – SSPG Pirandello – Svevo NAPOLI
375/3 – IC 2° Massaia SAN GIORGIO A CREMANO
376/3 – IC 53° Gigante – Neghelli NAPOLI
377/3 – IC A. Ristori NAPOLI
380/3 – IC Amanzio Ranucci Alfieri MARANO DI NAPOLI
382/3 – IC Don Milani TORRE DEL GRECO
386/3 – IC 49° Toti Borsi Giurleo NAPOLI
392/3 – IC 3 Parco Verde CAIVANO
394/3 – IC Beneventano OTTAVIANO
401/3 – DD 1° circolo De Curtis CASALNUOVO DI NAPOLI
402/3 – IC 82° S.M. D’Acquisto NAPOLI
405/3 – IC Novio Atellano FRATTAMINORE
406/3 – SSPG G. Pascoli TORRE ANNUNZIATA
419/3 – IC M. Polo-Galilei CARDITO
420/3 – IC Darmon MARANO DI NAPOLI
421/3 – IC De Nicola – Sasso TORRE DEL GRECO
423/3 – IC D’Angiò – Via Vesuvio TRECASE
425/3 – LICEO E. Pascal POMPEI
429/3 – IC Michelangelo Augusto NAPOLI
429bis/3 – IC Madonna Assunta NAPOLI
437/3 – CPIA Napoli Città 2 NAPOLI
443/3 – ISIS Leone – Nobile NOLA
444/3 – IC Plinio il Vecchio – Gramsci BACOLI
446/3 – IC Maiuri ERCOLANO
449/3 – IC 31° Paolo Borsellino NAPOLI
451/3 – IC 2° Sauro – Morelli TORRE DEL GRECO
454/3 – IC Radice Sanzio Ammaturo NAPOLI
456/3 – IIS Nino Bixio PIANO DI SORRENTO
461/3 – IC R. Bonghi NAPOLI
464/3 – IC Bovio – Colletta NAPOLI
467/3 – DD 2° circolo ACERRA
468/3 – IC Salvatore Di Giacomo – 3 Santa Chiara QUALIANO
474/3 – LS L. B. Alberti NAPOLI
476/3 – IP V. Telese ISCHIA
486/3 – IC G. Rossini VISCIANO
497/3 – IC A. Moro NAPOLI
501/3 – IC 64° Rodari – Moscati NAPOLI
502/3 – ISIS V. Emanuele II NAPOLI
514/3 – DD 1° circolo SAVIANO
515/3 – IC I. Calvino VILLARICCA
516/3 – ITIS A. Volta NAPOLI
528/3 – DD 69° S. Barbato NAPOLI
529/3 – IS G. Moscati SANT’ANTIMO
538/3 – DD 3° circolo SOMMA VESUVIANA
539/3 – IC 4° Don Diana GIUGLIANO IN CAMPANIA
543/3 – IC T. Tasso SORRENTO
544/3 – IC Vespucci MONTE DI PROCIDA
553/3 – IC A. De Gasperi CASTELLO DI CISTERNA
555/3 – IC Fratelli Mercogliano – C. Guadagni CIMITILE
562/3 – DD 5° circolo GIUGLIANO IN CAMPANIA
567/3 – IC Virgilio IV NAPOLI
572/3 – IC 8° G.Falcone – R. Scauda TORRE DEL GRECO
573/3 – DD 84° E.A. Mario NAPOLI
574/3 – IC Costiero VICO EQUENSE
575/3 – IPSEOA Duca di Buonvicino NAPOLI
583/3 – IC 3 Carducci – King CASORIA
589/3 – IC 70° Marino – Santa Rosa NAPOLI
595/3 – IIS G. Siani NAPOLI
596/3 – IC 5 M. Mitilini CASORIA
597/3 – IC Matteotti – Cirillo GRUMO NEVANO
606/3 – LICEO S. Di Giacomo SAN SEBASTIANO AL VESUVIO
607/3 – IC Pertini 87° D. Guanella NAPOLI
614/3 – IS A. Torrente CASORIA
616/3 – IC 3° Francesco d’Assisi SANT’ANASTASIA
617/3 – IC 3 Ceschelli SAN GIUSEPPE VESUVIANO
618/3 – IS L. Da Vinci POGGIOMARINO
625/3 – IC A. Custra CERCOLA
629/3 – IC Vico Equense 2 – F. Caulino VICO EQUENSE
636/3 – DD 1° circolo ISCHIA
642/3 – IC Giovanni 1° Roccarainola Tufino ROCCARAINOLA
643/3 – IC San Giovanni Bosco NAPOLI
651/3 – IC V. Mennella LACCO AMENO
655/3 – IC N. Romeo – Cammisa SANT’ANTIMO
658/3 – DD 33° Risorgimento NAPOLI
659/3 – ISIS M. Bassi NAPOLI
661/3 – IC Foscolo – Oberdan NAPOLI
662/3 – IC 13° Ignazio da Loyola NAPOLI
664/3 – IC 46° Scialoja – Cortese NAPOLI
667/3 – ITIS E. Barsanti POMIGLIANO D’ARCO
672/3 – IC 7° Pergolesi II POZZUOLI
674/3 – IPSEOA L. Petronio POZZUOLI
675/3 – IC Pulcarelli Pastena MASSA LUBRENSE
688/3 – IC C. Pavese NAPOLI
689/3 – IC Campo del Moricino NAPOLI
693/3 – DD 48° Madre C. Russo NAPOLI
701/3 – SSPG Massimo D’Azeglio MARANO DI NAPOLI
702/3 – IC M. Serao VOLLA
704/3 – IPSSEOA R. Viviani CASTELLAMMARE DI STABIA
713/3 – IC G. Capuozzo NAPOLI
715/3 – IC A. Doria NAPOLI
726/3 – IC 72° Palasciano NAPOLI
730/3 – IS G. Marconi GIUGLIANO IN CAMPANIA
735/3 – IIS Sannino De Cillis NAPOLI
745/3 – IC 8° Oriani – Diaz POZZUOLI
746/3 – IC M. Buonocore – A. Fienga META
763/3 – DD 2° circolo POMIGLIANO D’ARCO
764/3 – ITI Galileo Ferraris NAPOLI
901/3 – ISIS Albertini NOLA