II ANNUALITÀ – ISTITUTI SCOLASTICI DI NAPOLI E PROVINCIA

3/2 – ITIS Leonardo Da Vinci NAPOLI
4/2 – ISIS Isabella d’Este Caracciolo NAPOLI
11/2 – SSPG C. Poerio NAPOLI
12/2 – IC 35° Scudillo Salvemini NAPOLI
15/2 – IC Giordano CERCOLA
17/2 – ISS Marco Pollione Vitruvio CASTELLAMMARE DI STABIA
18/2 – IC Volino Croce Arcoleo NAPOLI
22/2 – IC Europa Unita AFRAGOLA
29/2 – IC 2 Castaldo – Nosengo AFRAGOLA
32/2 – IC 68° Rodinò NAPOLI
33/2 – IC Cariteo Italico NAPOLI
38/2 – LICEO Armando Diaz OTTAVIANO
43/2 – IC Don Giustino Russolillo NAPOLI
44/2 – IC 2 Panzini CASTELLAMMARE DI STABIA
57/2 – LA G. De Chirico TORRE ANNUNZIATA
62/2 – IS Archimede NAPOLI
63/2 – IC 43° Tasso – San Gaetano NAPOLI
64/2 – IC 80° Berlinguer NAPOLI
66/2 – ISIS Europa POMIGLIANO D’ARCO
68/2 – IC 47° Sarria Monti NAPOLI
71/2 – ITE Caruso NAPOLI
77/2 – LC J. Sannazzaro NAPOLI
78/2 – IT E. Mattei CASAMICCIOLA TERME
81/2 – IIS Don Geremia Piscopo ARZANO
84/2 – ISIS Guido Tassinari POZZUOLI
87/2 – LICEO Antonio Genovesi NAPOLI
89/2 – LICEO E. Torricelli SOMMA VESUVIANA
94/2 – IS NITTI PORTICI
96/2 – IC S. Quasimodo CRISPANO
97/2 – IC 5 Artiaco POZZUOLI
100/2 – IC Baracca V. Emanuele II NAPOLI
102/2 – LS G. Bruno ARZANO
108/2 – IS Paolo Colosimo NAPOLI
109/2 – DD 2°  G. Falcone MELITO DI NAPOLI
110/2 – IC S. Antimo 4 Pestalozzi SANT’ANTIMO
111/2 – DD 2° G. Siani MUGNANO DI NAPOLI
113/2 – IC San Rocco MARANO DI NAPOLI
114/2 – IS G. Falcone POZZUOLI
124/2 – LICEO Gandhi CASORIA
126/2 – IC Sabatino Minucci NAPOLI
130/2 – IC 3° Don Peppe Diana PORTICI
131/2 – IC 41° Console NAPOLI
132/2 – IC 1° Capraro PROCIDA
136/2 – IC 88° E. De Filippo NAPOLI
144/2 – ITCG M. Rossi Doria MARIGLIANO
145/2 – LC Vittorio Emanuele II NAPOLI
151/2 – DD 5° circolo Eugenio Montale NAPOLI
153/2 – IC 4° Pergolesi POZZUOLI
154/2 – IC 3° Dorso SAN GIORGIO A CREMANO
160/2 – IIS Axel Munthe ANACAPRI
161/2 – LS Urbani SAN GIORGIO A CREMANO
164/2 – IC 2° Vincenzo Russo PALMA CAMPANIA
165/2 – IC 5 Iovino Scotellaro ERCOLANO
167/2 – ISIS E. Sereni AFRAGOLA
168/2 – LS SU S. Cantone POMIGLIANO D’ARCO
169/2 – LC SU Durante FRATTAMAGGIORE
170/2 – SSPG Ammendola-De Amicis SAN GIUSEPPE VESUVIANO
173/2 – DD 1° G. Marconi AFRAGOLA
176/2 – ISISS Saviano Marigliano SAVIANO
180/2 – IC 83° Porchiano Bordiga NAPOLI
184/2 – IC B. Cozzolino – L. D’Avino SAN GENNARO VESUVIANO
187/2 – ISIS G. Fortunato NAPOLI
189/2 – IPSEOA Cavalcanti NAPOLI
190/2 – LC Gaetano De Bottis TORRE DEL GRECO
191/2 – DD 1° circolo Rione Principe QUALIANO
192/2 – IPSAR Rossini NAPOLI
193/2 – IC Nazareth NAPOLI
195/2 – IT Giordani Striano NAPOLI
200/2 – IC 91° Minniti NAPOLI
201/2 – IC S.M. Milani CAIVANO
202/2 – SSPG Illuminato-Cirino MUGNANO DI NAPOLI
206/2 – IC Fiorelli NAPOLI
207/2 – ISIS C. Colombo TORRE DEL GRECO
212/2 – IC Ragazzi d’Europa CASALNUOVO DI NAPOLI
218/2 – SSPG G. Caporale ACERRA
220/2 – IC G. Falcone NAPOLI
221/2 – SSPG Francesco Solimena NAPOLI
225/2 – DD 55° M. De Vito Piscicelli NAPOLI
229/2 – IC De Filippo-De Ruggiero BRUSCIANO
246/2 – DD 38° circolo G. Quarati NAPOLI
248/2 – IISS ITN Duca degli Abruzzi NAPOLI
249/2 – IIS Vittorio Veneto NAPOLI
254/2 – LS E. Segrè MARANO DI NAPOLI
268/2 – IPIA Michele Niglio FRATTAMAGGIORE
279/2 – LC Plinio Seniore CASTELLAMMARE DI STABIA
281/2 – DD Barano d’Ischia BARANO D’ISCHIA
282/2 – IC Sant’Antimo 2 – G. Leopardi SANT’ANTIMO
290/2 – IC D’Aosta OTTAVIANO
291/2 – SSPG A. Belvedere NAPOLI
292/2 – DD 1° circolo Fermi FRATTAMAGGIORE
298/2 – LICEO G.B. Vico NAPOLI
299/2 – IC 71° Aganoor Marconi NAPOLI
300/2 – IC 2° De Gasperi CAIVANO
306/2 – IC Nino Cortese CASORIA
307/2 – ISS A. Romanò NAPOLI
308/2 – SSPG Fucini – Roncalli GRAGNANO
312/2 – IIS Cristofaro Mennella CASAMICCIOLA T
316/2 – LS Ling A. M. De Carlo GIUGLIANO IN CAMPANIA
317/2 – ISIS Antonio Serra NAPOLI
323/2 – IC 3° Rodari Annecchino POZZUOLI
325/2 – IC 20° Villa Fleurent NAPOLI
329/2 – IC 1° Cangemi BOSCOREALE
331/2 – DD 1° G. Siani MARIGLIANO
336/2 – DD 1° circolo Cardito CARDITO
338/2 – LS Francesco Sbordone NAPOLI
339/2 – DD 39° Leopardi NAPOLI
341/2 – SSPG Levi Montalcini AFRAGOLA
342/2 – IIS F. Degni TORRE DEL GRECO
349/2 – IC 51° Oriani – Guarino NAPOLI
352/2 – LC 9° CD Cuoco – Schipa NAPOLI
354/2 – ISIS E. De Nicola NAPOLI
362/2 – SSPG Pirandello – Svevo NAPOLI
375/2 – IC 2° Massaia SAN GIORGIO A CREMANO
376/2 – IC 53° Gigante – Neghelli NAPOLI
377/2 – IC Adelaide Ristori NAPOLI
380/2 – IC Amanzio Ranucci Alfieri MARANO DI NAPOLI
382/2 – IC Don Milani TORRE DEL GRECO
386/2 – IC 49° Toti Borsi Giurleo NAPOLI
392/2 – IC 3 Parco Verde CAIVANO
394/2 – IC Beneventano OTTAVIANO
401/2 – DD 1° circolo De Curtis CASALNUOVO DI NAPOLI
402/2 – IC 82° S.M. D’Acquisto NAPOLI
405/2 – IC Novio Atellano FRATTAMINORE
406/2 – SSPG G. Pascoli TORRE ANNUNZIATA
419/2 – IC M. Polo-Galilei CARDITO
420/2 – IC Darmon MARANO DI NAPOLI
421/2 – IC De Nicola – Sasso TORRE DEL GRECO
423/2 – IC D’Angiò – Via Vesuvio TRECASE
425/2 – LICEO Ernesto Pascal POMPEI
429/2 – IC Michelangelo Augusto NAPOLI
429bis/2 – IC Madonna Assunta NAPOLI
430/2 – IC Russo Montale NAPOLI
437/2 – CPIA Napoli Città 2 NAPOLI
443/2 – ISIS Leone – Nobile NOLA
444/2 – IC Plinio il Vecchio – Gramsci BACOLI
446/2 – IC Maiuri ERCOLANO
449/2 – IC 31° Paolo Borsellino NAPOLI
451/2 – IC 2° Sauro – Morelli TORRE DEL GRECO
454/2 – IC Radice Sanzio Ammaturo NAPOLI
456/2 – IIS Nino Bixio PIANO DI SORRENTO
461/2 – IC R. Bonghi NAPOLI
464/2 – IC Bovio – Colletta NAPOLI
467/2 – DD 2° circolo ACERRA
471/2 – IC Salvatore Di Giacomo – 3 Santa Chiara QUALIANO
474/2 – LS Leon Battista Alberti NAPOLI
476/2 – IP Vincenzo Telese ISCHIA
486/2 – IC G. Rossini VISCIANO
497/2 – IC Aldo Moro NAPOLI
501/2 – IC 64° Rodari – Moscati NAPOLI
502/2 – IIS V. Emanuele II NAPOLI
511/2 – IIS Don Milani GRAGNANO
512/2 – IC 6° Fava – Gioia NAPOLI
514/2 – DD 1° circolo SAVIANO
515/2 – IC Italo Calvino VILLARICCA
516/2 – ITIS A. Volta NAPOLI
528/2 – DD 69° Stefano Barbato NAPOLI
529/2 – IS Giuseppe Moscati SANT’ANTIMO
538/2 – DD 3° circolo SOMMA VESUVIANA
539/2 – IC 4° Don Diana GIUGLIANO IN CAMPANIA
543/2 – IC T. Tasso SORRENTO
544/2 – IC Vespucci MONTE DI PROCIDA
553/2 – IC A. De Gasperi CASTELLO DI CISTERNA
555/2 – IC Fratelli Mercogliano – C. Guadagni CIMITILE
562/2 – DD 5° circolo GIUGLIANO IN CAMPANIA
567/2 – IC Virgilio IV NAPOLI
572/2 – IC 8° G.Falcone – R. Scauda TORRE DEL GRECO
573/2 – DD 84° E.A. Mario NAPOLI
574/2 – IC Costiero VICO EQUENSE
575/2 – IPSEOA Duca di Buonvicino NAPOLI
583/2 – IC 3 Carducci- King CASORIA
589/2 – IC 70° Marino – Santa Rosa NAPOLI
595/2 – IIS G. Siani NAPOLI
596/2 – IC 5 Mauro Mitilini CASORIA
597/2 – IC Matteotti – Cirillo GRUMO NEVANO
606/2 – LICEO S. Di Giacomo SAN SEBASTIANO AL VESUVIO
607/2 – IC Pertini 87° D. Guanella NAPOLI
614/2 – ISIS Andrea Torrente CASORIA
616/2 – IC 3° Francesco d’Assisi SANT’ANASTASIA
617/2 – IC 3 Ceschelli SAN GIUSEPPE VESUVIANO
618/2 – IS Leonardo Da Vinci POGGIOMARINO
625/2 – IC Antonio Custra CERCOLA
629/2 – IC Vico Equense 2 – F. Caulino VICO EQUENSE
636/2 – DD 1° circolo ISCHIA
642/2 – IC Giovanni 1° Roccarainola Tufino ROCCARAINOLA
643/2 – IC San Giovanni Bosco NAPOLI
651/2 – IC Vincenzo Mennella LACCO AMENO
655/2 – IC N. Romeo – Cammisa SANT’ANTIMO
658/2 – DD 33° Risorgimento NAPOLI
659/2 – ISIS Melissa Bassi NAPOLI
662/2 – IC 13° Ignazio da Loyola NAPOLI
664/2 – IC 46° Scialoja – Cortese NAPOLI
672/2 – IC 7° Pergolesi II POZZUOLI
674/2 – IPSEOA L. Petronio POZZUOLI
675/2 – IC Pulcarelli Pastena MASSA LUBRENSE
689/2 – IC Campo del Moricino NAPOLI
693/2 – DD 48° Madre C. Russo NAPOLI
701/2 – SSPG Massimo D’Azeglio MARANO DI NAPOLI
702/2 – IC Matilde Serao VOLLA
704/2 – IPSSEOA Raffaele Viviani CASTELLAMMARE DI STABIA
711/2 – LICEO Pasquale Villari NAPOLI
713/2 – IC G. Capuozzo NAPOLI
714/2 – CPIA Napoli prov. 2 SANT’ANASTASIA
715/2 – IC A. Doria NAPOLI
726/2 – IC 72° Palasciano NAPOLI
730/2 – IPIA G. Marconi GIUGLIANO IN CAMPANIA
735/2 – IIS Sannino Petriccione NAPOLI
745/2 – IC 8° Oriani – Diaz POZZUOLI
746/2 – IC M. Buonocore – A. Fienga META
751/2 – IC Savio Alfieri NAPOLI
763/2 – DD 2° circolo POMIGLIANO D’ARCO
764/2 – ITI Galileo Ferraris NAPOLI
901/2 – ISIS Albertini NOLA