I ANNUALITÀ – ISTITUTI SCOLASTICI DI NAPOLI E PROVINCIA

3 – ITIS Leonardo Da Vinci NAPOLI
4 – ISIS Isabella d’Este Caracciolo NAPOLI
9 – IC De Filippo Vico ARZANO
11 – SSPG C. Poerio NAPOLI
12 – IC 35° Scudillo Salvemini NAPOLI
15 – IC Giordano CERCOLA
17 – IIS Marco Pollione Vitruvio CASTELLAMMARE DI STABIA
18 – IC Volino Croce Arcoleo NAPOLI
22 – IC Europa Unita AFRAGOLA
29 – IC 2 Castaldo – Nosengo AFRAGOLA
32 – IC 68° Rodinò NAPOLI
33 – IC Cariteo Italico NAPOLI
38 – LICEO Armando Diaz OTTAVIANO
43 – IC Don Giustino Russolillo NAPOLI
44 – IC 2° Panzini CASTELLAMMARE DI STABIA
56 – ITG Della Porta Porzio NAPOLI
57 – LA G. De Chirico TORRE ANNUNZIATA
62 – IS Archimede NAPOLI
63 – IC 43° Tasso – San Gaetano NAPOLI
64 – IC 80° Berlinguer NAPOLI
66 – ISIS Europa POMIGLIANO D’ARCO
68 – IC 47° Sarria Monti NAPOLI
71 – ITE Caruso NAPOLI
77 – LC J. Sannazaro NAPOLI
78 – IT E. Mattei CASAMICCIOLA TERME
81 – IIS Don Geremia Piscopo ARZANO
84 – ISIS Guido Tassinari POZZUOLI
86 – IIS Q. Orazio Flacco PORTICI
87 – LICEO Antonio Genovesi NAPOLI
89 – LICEO E. Torricelli SOMMA VESUVIANA
94 – IS NITTI PORTICI
96 – IC S. Quasimodo CRISPANO
97 – IC 5 Artiaco POZZUOLI
100 – IC Baracca V. Emanuele II NAPOLI
102 – LS G. Bruno ARZANO
104 – LICEO Renato Cartesio GIUGLIANO IN CAMPANIA
108 – IS Paolo Colosimo NAPOLI
109 – DD 2° G. Falcone MELITO DI NAPOLI
110 – IC S. Antimo 4 Pestalozzi SANT’ANTIMO
111 – DD 2° G. Siani MUGNANO DI NAPOLI
113 – IC San Rocco MARANO DI NAPOLI
114 – IS G. Falcone POZZUOLI
118 – IC Nicola Romeo CASAVATORE
124 – LICEO Gandhi CASORIA
126 – IC Sabatino Minucci NAPOLI
130 – IC 3° Don Peppe Diana PORTICI
131 – IC 41° Console NAPOLI
132 – IC 1° Capraro PROCIDA
136 – IC 88° E. De Filippo NAPOLI
144 – ITCG M. Rossi Doria MARIGLIANO
145 – LC Vittorio Emanuele II NAPOLI
151 – DD 5° circolo Eugenio Montale NAPOLI
153 – IC 4° Pergolesi POZZUOLI
154 – IC 3° Dorso SAN GIORGIO A CREMANO
160 – IIS Axel Munthe ANACAPRI
161 – LS Urbani SAN GIORGIO A CREMANO
164 – IC 2° Vincenzo Russo PALMA CAMPANIA
165 – IC 5 Iovino Scotellaro ERCOLANO
167 – ISIS E. Sereni AFRAGOLA
168 – LS SU S. Cantone POMIGLIANO D’ARCO
169 – LC SU Durante FRATTAMAGGIORE
170 – SSPG Amendola – De Amicis SAN GIUSEPPE VESUVIANO
172 – SSPG D’Ovidio – Nicolardi NAPOLI
173 – DD 1° G. Marconi AFRAGOLA
176 – ISISS Saviano Marigliano SAVIANO
179 – IC Teresa Confalonieri NAPOLI
180 – IC 83° Porchiano Bordiga NAPOLI
184 – IC B. Cozzolino – L. D’Avino SAN GENNARO VESUVIANO
187 – ISIS G. Fortunato NAPOLI
189 – IPSEOA Cavalcanti NAPOLI
190 – LC Gaetano De Bottis TORRE DEL GRECO
191 – DD 1° circolo Rione Principe QUALIANO
192 – IPSAR Rossini NAPOLI
193 – IC Nazareth NAPOLI
195 – IT Giordani – Striano NAPOLI
200 – IC 91° Minniti NAPOLI
201 – IC S.M. Milani CAIVANO
202 – SSPG Illuminato – Cirino MUGNANO DI NAPOLI
203 – IIS Adriano Tilgher ERCOLANO
206 – IC Fiorelli NAPOLI
207 – ISIS C. Colombo TORRE DEL GRECO
210 – IC G. Carducci MARIGLIANELLA
211 – IC 29° Miraglia – Sogliano NAPOLI
212 – IC Ragazzi d’Europa CASALNUOVO DI NAPOLI
218 – SSPG G. Caporale ACERRA
219 – IC 58° J.F. Kennedy NAPOLI
220 – IC G. Falcone NAPOLI
221 – SSPG Francesco Solimena NAPOLI
225 – DD 55° M. De Vito Piscicelli NAPOLI
229 – IC De Filippo – De Ruggiero BRUSCIANO
244 – IC 2° De Amicis – Diaz POZZUOLI
246 – DD 38° Circolo G. Quarati NAPOLI
248 – IISS ITN Duca degli Abruzzi NAPOLI
249 – IIS Vittorio Veneto NAPOLI
250 – DD 54° circolo M. Scherillo NAPOLI
254 – LS E. Segrè MARANO DI NAPOLI
268 – IPIA Michele Niglio FRATTAMAGGIORE
277 – IC R.L. Montalcini GIUGLIANO IN CAMPANIA
279 – LC Plinio Seniore CASTELLAMMARE DI STABIA
281 – DD Barano d’Ischia BARANO D’ISCHIA
282 – IC Sant’Antimo 2 – G.Leopardi SANT’ANTIMO
290 – IC D’Aosta OTTAVIANO
291 – SSPG A. Belvedere NAPOLI
292 – DD 1° circolo Fermi FRATTAMAGGIORE
298 – LICEO G.B. Vico NAPOLI
299 – IC 71° Aganoor Marconi NAPOLI
300 – IC 2° De Gasperi CAIVANO
306 – IC Nino Cortese CASORIA
307 – ISS A. Romanò NAPOLI
308 – SSPG Fucini – Roncalli GRAGNANO
312 – IIS Cristofaro Mennella CASAMICCIOLA TERME
316 – LS Ling A.M. De Carlo GIUGLIANO IN CAMPANIA
317 – ISIS Antonio Serra NAPOLI
318 – IC Di Giacomo – De Nicola AGEROLA
320 – IC Raffaele Viviani NAPOLI
323 – IC 3° Rodari Annecchino POZZUOLI
325 – IC 20° Villa Fleurent NAPOLI
329 – IC 1° Cangemi BOSCOREALE
331 – DD 1° G. Siani MARIGLIANO
333 – IC 1° Paolo di Tarso BACOLI
336 – DD 1° Circolo Cardito CARDITO
338 – LS Francesco Sbordone NAPOLI
339 – DD 39° Leopardi NAPOLI
341 – SSPG Levi Montalcini AFRAGOLA
342 – IIS F. Degni TORRE DEL GRECO
349 – IC 51° Oriani – Guarino NAPOLI
350 – DD 8° Circolo GIUGLIANO IN CAMPANIA
352 – LC 9° CD Cuoco – Schipa NAPOLI
354 – ISIS E. De Nicola NAPOLI
362 – SSPG Pirandello – Svevo NAPOLI
375 – IC 2° Massaia SAN GIORGIO A CREMANO
377 – IC 53° Gigante – Neghelli NAPOLI
380 – IC Adelaide Ristori NAPOLI
382 – IC Amanzio Ranucci Alfieri MARANO DI NAPOLI
386 – IC Don Milani TORRE DEL GRECO
386 – IC 49° Toti Borsi Giurleo NAPOLI
389 – IC 1° V. Alfieri TORRE ANNUNZIATA
392 – IC 3° Parco Verde CAIVANO
394 – IC Beneventano OTTAVIANO
401 – DD 1° circolo De Curtis CASALNUOVO DI NAPOLI
402 – IC 82° S.M. D’Acquisto NAPOLI
404 – ITE Augusto Righi NAPOLI
405 – IC Novio Atellano FRATTAMINORE
406 – SSPG G. Pascoli TORRE ANNUNZIATA
419 – IC Polo – Galilei CARDITO
420 – IC Darmon MARANO DI NAPOLI
421 – IC De Nicola – Sasso TORRE DEL GRECO
423 – IC D’Angiò – Via Vesuvio TRECASE
425 – LICEO Ernesto Pascal POMPEI
429 – IC 73° Michelangelo Ilioneo NAPOLI
430 – IC Russo Montale NAPOLI
437 – CPIA Napoli Città 2 NAPOLI
443 – ISIS Leone – Nobile NOLA
444 – IC Plinio il Vecchio – Gramsci BACOLI
446 – IC Maiuri ERCOLANO
448 – IC San Gennarello OTTAVIANO
449 – IC 31° Paolo Borsellino NAPOLI
451 – IC 2° Sauro – Morelli TORRE DEL GRECO
452 – LICEO Piero Calamandrei NAPOLI
454 – IC Radice Sanzio Ammaturo NAPOLI
456 – IIS Nino Bixio PIANO DI SORRENTO
461 – IC R. Bonghi NAPOLI
463 – ITC L. Sturzo CASTELLAMMARE DI STABIA
464 – IC Bovio – Colletta NAPOLI
467 – DD 2° circolo ACERRA
468 – IC Salvatore Di Giacomo – 3 Santa Chiara QUALIANO
474 – LS Leon Battista Alberti NAPOLI
476 – IP Vincenzo Telese ISCHIA
486 – IC G. Rossini VISCIANO
497 – IC Aldo Moro NAPOLI
501 – IC 64° Rodari – Moscati NAPOLI
502 – IIS V. Emanuele II NAPOLI
511 – IIS Don Milani GRAGNANO
512 – IC 6° Fava – Gioia NAPOLI
514 – DD 1° circolo SAVIANO
515 – IC Italo Calvino VILLARICCA
516 – ITIS A. Volta NAPOLI
528 – DD 69° Stefano Barbato NAPOLI
529 – IS Giuseppe Moscati SANT’ANTIMO
538 – DD 3° circolo SOMMA VESUVIANA
539 – IC 4° Don Diana GIUGLIANO IN CAMPANIA
543 – IC T. Tasso SORRENTO
544 – IC Vespucci MONTE DI PROCIDA
553 – IC A. De Gasperi CASTELLO DI CISTERNA
555 – IC Fratelli Mercogliano – C. Guadagni CIMITILE
562 – DD 5° circolo GIUGLIANO IN CAMPANIA
567 – IC Virgilio IV NAPOLI
572 – IC 8° G.Falcone – R. Scauda TORRE DEL GRECO
573 – DD 84° E.A. Mario NAPOLI
574 – IC Costiero VICO EQUENSE
575 – IPSAR Duca di Buonvicino NAPOLI
583 – IC 3° Carducci – King CASORIA
589 – IC 70° Marino – Santa Rosa NAPOLI
595 – IIS G. Siani NAPOLI
596 – IC 5° Mauro Mitilini CASORIA
597 – IC Matteotti – Cirillo GRUMO NEVANO
606 – LICEO S. Di Giacomo SAN SEBASTIANO AL VESUVIO
607 – IC Pertini 87° D. Guanella NAPOLI
614 – ISIS Andrea Torrente CASORIA
616 – IC 3 Francesco d’Assisi SANT’ANASTASIA
617 – IC 3 Ceschelli SAN GIUSEPPE VESUVIANO
618 – IS Leonardo Da Vinci POGGIOMARINO
625 – IC Antonio Custra CERCOLA
629 – IC Vico Equense 2 – F. Caulino VICO EQUENSE
630 – IC 3° Gadda QUARTO
636 – DD 1° circolo ISCHIA
642 – IC Giovanni 1° Roccarainola Tufino ROCCARAINOLA
643 – IC San Giovanni Bosco NAPOLI
651 – IC Vincenzo Mennella LACCO AMENO
653 – ISIS R. L. Montalcini QUARTO
655 – IC N. Romeo – Cammisa SANT’ANTIMO
658 – DD 33° Risorgimento NAPOLI
659 – ISIS Melissa Bassi NAPOLI
661 – IC Foscolo – Oberdan NAPOLI
662 – IC 13° Ignazio da Loyola NAPOLI
664 – IC 46° Scialoja – Cortese NAPOLI
666 – LC G. Carducci NOLA
667 – ITIS E. Barsanti POMIGLIANO D’ARCO
672 – IC 7° Pergolesi II POZZUOLI
674 – IPSEOA L. Petronio POZZUOLI
675 – IC Pulcarelli Pastena MASSA LUBRENSE
688 – IC Cesare Pavese NAPOLI
689 – IC Campo del Moricino NAPOLI
693 – DD 48° Madre C. Russo NAPOLI
701 – SSPG Massimo D’Azeglio MARANO DI NAPOLI
702 – IC Matilde Serao VOLLA
704 – IPSSEOA Raffaele Viviani CASTELLAMMARE DI STABIA
709 – IC S. Paolo B. – Liveri Casamarciano SAN PAOLO BELSITO
711 – LICEO Pasquale Villari NAPOLI
713 – IC G. Capuozzo NAPOLI
714 – CPIA Napoli prov. 2 SANT’ANASTASIA
715 – IC A. Doria NAPOLI
726 – IC 72° Palasciano NAPOLI
730 – IPIA G. Marconi GIUGLIANO IN CAMPANIA
735 – IIS Sannino Petriccione NAPOLI
745 – IC 8° Oriani – Diaz POZZUOLI
746 – IC M. Buonocore – A. Fienga META
751 – IC Savio Alfieri NAPOLI
763 –  DD 2° circolo POMIGLIANO D’ARCO
764 – ITI Galileo Ferraris NAPOLI
901 – ISIS ALBERTINI NOLA